BET KM 0.00 TO KM 22.00 ON RD ZINGKI BR TO PUNGRO | Kiphire, Nagaland · 2d ago Published 29 Aug 2026SURF WK INCL, GSB, WMM, BC, DBM INCL PRIME COAT, TACK COAT AND EARTH FILLING AND EDGE MARKING WITH THERMO PLASTIC PAINT BET KM 0.00 TO KM 9.00 and KM 14.00 TO KM 22.00 ON ROAD ZINGKI BRIDGE TO PUNGRO UNDER PROJECT SEWAK IN NAGALAND STATE
DEFPROC Works Civil Works - Roads
20.6 Cr • 26 Sept 26 days left Kiphire, Nagaland · 19d ago Published 12 Aug 2026 Corrigendum 61 Sept → 7 Sept L035- MDRT-02 to Honito via Nitoi
PMGSY Works Civil Works - Roads
Kiphire, Nagaland · 19d ago Published 12 Aug 2026 Corrigendum 51 Sept → 7 Sept L026-T-02 to Langkok
PMGSY Works Civil Works - Roads
Kiphire, Nagaland · 19d ago Published 12 Aug 2026 Corrigendum 61 Sept → 7 Sept L043-T-01 to Tsongphong
PMGSY Works Civil Works - Roads
Kiphire, Nagaland · 19d ago Published 12 Aug 2026 Corrigendum 61 Sept → 7 Sept L034-L- 023 to Zimkiur
PMGSY Works Civil Works - Roads
Kiphire, Nagaland · 19d ago Published 12 Aug 2026 Corrigendum 51 Sept → 7 Sept L027-T-02 to Singrep
PMGSY Works Civil Works - Roads
Kiphire, Nagaland · 19d ago Published 12 Aug 2026 Corrigendum 61 Sept → 7 Sept L029-SH T-02 to Old Risethsi
PMGSY Works Civil Works - Roads
Kiphire, Nagaland · 19d ago Published 12 Aug 2026 Corrigendum 61 Sept → 7 Sept MRL02-L- 035 to Phokpur
PMGSY Works Civil Works - Roads
11.7 Cr • 7 Sept 7 days left Kiphire, Nagaland · 19d ago Published 12 Aug 2026 Corrigendum 61 Sept → 7 Sept L023-T-01 to Purrur
PMGSY Works Civil Works - Roads
16.6 Cr • 7 Sept 7 days left Kiphire, Nagaland · 19d ago Published 12 Aug 2026 Corrigendum 61 Sept → 7 Sept L021-NH T-01 to Tutheze
PMGSY Works Civil Works - Roads
12.9 Cr • 7 Sept 7 days left