Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.4 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.6 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.6 Cr | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹1.6 CrAdmitted-Finance PORSA DISTRICT MORENA | PORSA | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.6 Cr | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹1.6 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.6 Cr | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Misha Construction Pvt Ltd L9 | SHIV MURTI CONSTRUCTION L1 | ABDUL MAROOF QURESHI L6 | RAJESH KUMAR DAHERIYA L3 | SRA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY L7 | SHUBHAM SONKESHARIYA L2 | PRADESH THAKUR L8 | AARAV INFRATECH L5 | Mohamad Hameed Qureshi L10 | SHIV SHAKTI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY AND BUILDING MATERIAL L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Construction of Lutmara Weir Project, Block – Ghansor Distt. Seoni. to facilitate Rabi irrigation of minimum 165 hactare. CCA as per scope of work but not limited to it including Mom & defect liability period of 24 months both run simultaneously. | |||||||||||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Lutmara Weir Project, Block – Ghansor Distt. Seoni. to facilitate Rabi irrigation of minimum 165 hactare. CCA as per scope of work but not limited to it including Mom & defect liability period of 24 months both run simultaneously. | 1 | Nos | 1,77,41,007 ₹1,77,41,007 | 1,44,27,000 ₹1,44,27,000 Lowest | 1,67,46,999 ₹1,67,46,999 | 1,62,50,954 ₹1,62,50,954 | 1,69,73,250 ₹1,69,73,250 | 1,58,88,888 ₹1,58,88,888 | 1,75,16,394 ₹1,75,16,394 | 1,64,30,106 ₹1,64,30,106 | 2,03,70,163 ₹2,03,70,163 | 1,62,83,004 ₹1,62,83,004 |
Tender Value
₹2.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.3 L
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE, Water Resources Division No. 1,Seoni
Executive Engineer Water Resources Division No.1 Seoni (M.P.)
On Turnkey Basis Construction work of Lutmara Weir Project, as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that
2026_WRD_516367_1
1228/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 19-06-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Turn-key
365 days
Seoni
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹15,000
₹2.3 L
23 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Lutmara Weir Project, Block – Ghansor Distt. Seoni. to facilitate Rabi irrigation of minimum 165 hactare. CCA as per scope of work but not limited to it including Mom & defect liability period of 24 months both run simultaneously. | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Lutmara Weir Project, Block – Ghansor Distt. Seoni. to facilitate Rabi irrigation of minimum 165 hactare. CCA as per scope of work but not limited to it including Mom & defect liability period of 24 months both run simultaneously. | - | Nos | 2,26,31,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.68 MB
516367TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.94 MB
BOQ_622897.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].