Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14.2 L
EMD Value
₹28,420
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CONDUCT OF CAD DESIGNING 3D PRINTING
9637270
GEM/2026/B/7813574
Two Packet Bid
CAD Designing Course and 3D Printing Course,Drone Development Programming and Course,Bahadur Drone
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹7 L
₹56 L
20%
Commandant, Assam Regimental Centre, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant)
₹28,420
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAD Designing Course and 3D Printing Course | 1 | Nos | KHASIHILLS EAST | 90 |
| 2 | Drone Development Programming and Course | 1 | Nos | KHASIHILLS EAST | 90 |
| 3 | Bahadur Drone Kit | 2 | Nos | KHASIHILLS EAST | 90 |
| 4 | Training 3.5 Inches Drone Kit | 2 | Nos | KHASIHILLS EAST | 90 |
| 5 | CAD Designing Tools | 4 | Nos | KHASIHILLS EAST | 90 |
| 6 | High Quality Filaments | 10 | Nos | KHASIHILLS EAST | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9637270.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
tech_specs_it_2026-07-21-11-36-14_b32d5ef16ff90a801f51f2d8ab3f2880.pdf
BOQ • 0.53 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-07-21-11-36-14_9a0aa1a8f21c8d09990a6165b24054d6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .