Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | NIHITARTH MARKETING AND TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED | 8 | ₹1,500 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | B LAL & SONS | 7 | ₹2,660 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 16 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | CHOWDHARY PHARMACEUTICALS | 7 | ₹1,071 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | NIHITARTH MARKETING AND TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED | 6 | ₹900 |
Tender Value
₹49,916.30
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
DGLP Medicines 02
9491158
GEM/2026/B/7684886
Two Packet Bid
Cap Probiotic,Oral Rehydration powder sachet of 20 point 5 g each,Anti Rabies Serum IP 5 ml vial En
Doda, Jammu And Kashmir
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
30 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cap Probiotic | 2,000 | No | Doda | 15 |
| 2 | Oral Rehydration powder sachet of 20 point 5 g each | 700 | Sachet | Doda | 15 |
| 3 | Anti Rabies Serum IP 5 ml vial Enzyme Refined Equine immunoglobulins potency not less than 200 IU per ml | 20 | Vial | Doda | 15 |
| 4 | Amoxycillin 1 g plus Clavulanic Acid 200 mg 1 point 2 gm Inj | 30 | Vial | Doda | 15 |
| 5 | Albendazole 400 mg Tab | 600 | No | Doda | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9491158.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
re_02_2026-06-19-11-21-49_6cf61ae24356eb5cc1d063f990d90b55.pdf
BOQ • 0.22 MB
boq_item_sample_file_new_2026-06-19-11-21-49_86ae75c9d9375d1525be2a44b778972b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].