Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹45.6 LAccepted-AOC PURANA CHHAPAKHANA CHHINDWARA | CHHINDWARA | CHHINDWARA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹45.6 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order No. 205 Date 30-06-2026 |
| 2 | 2₹47.9 LRejected-Finance 01 GRAM GHATAKHEDI KHILCHIPUR RAJGARH MADHYAPRADESH PINCODE 465697 | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465697 | ₹47.9 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
Tender Value
₹46.1 L
EMD Value
₹34,700
Closing Date
26 Aug 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
D R LODHI
IMC INDORE
Construction of Cement Concrete Work on Kachhi Gali near Bansali Tol Kanta at Gram Bhawrasla in Ward No. 19 under Zone No. 17
2025_UAD_439812_1
54/SE/BILLS/25-26/G-06
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
INDORE
NO
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹34,700
7 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2025
28 Aug 2025
29 Jul 2025
26 Aug 2025
29 Jul 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Pradeep Airwal Created Date/Time: 02-Sep-2025 02:55 PM Tender Title: Construction of Cement Concrete Work on Kachhi Gali near Bansali Tol Kanta at Gram Bhawrasla in Ward No. 19 under Zone No. 17 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_439812_1
Tender Inviting Authority: JANKARYA VIBHAG INDORE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, INDORE
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 S V CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-23AMJPV3308F1Z5) BID ID -1326920 4614580.00 -1.10 4563819.62 Fourty Five Lakh Sixty Three Thousand Eight Hundred and Ninteen
2.00 LAXMI CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1327946 4614580.00 3.90 4794548.62 Fourty Seven Lakh Ninty Four Thousand Five Hundred and Fourty Eight
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: S V CONSTRUCTION(4563819.62)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of Cement Concrete Work on Kachhi Gali near Bansali Tol Kanta at Gram Bhawrasla in Ward No. 19 under Zone No. 17 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_439812_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 S V CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1326920) 4563819.62 L1
2 LAXMI CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1327946) 4794548.62 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].