Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.3 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 337 05 AKASH HEIGHTS ROAD NO 17 NEAR KERALA PUBLIC SCHOOL MANGO EAST SINGHBHUM JHARKHAND 832110 UDYAM JH 06 0017471 | 832110 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 337 | ₹6.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹3.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9101542
GEM/2026/B/7339224
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Jharkhand; Ranchi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Canon OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Canon India Private | Canon / Canon Laser Cartridge 337 | HSN not specified by seller | 125 pieces | 5,050 | 631,250 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹14 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Saujanya Indra Guru 834010,ESIC Medical College & Hospital, Namkum ,Ranchi | 125 | 280 days |
Exempted
Yes
15 Apr 2026
14 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687710477398.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9101542.pdf
GEM_BID
CANON_ATC_5e9145e6-5011-44f1-aa551773468945510_DEEPAKK.TIRKEY@ESIC.NIC.IN.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
CANON_ATC_5e9145e6-5011-44f1-aa551773468945510_DEEPAKK.TIRKEY@ESIC.NIC.IN.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].