Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30.1 LQualified 201 SAGAR PALACE SINGHANPUR ROAD RANACHHOD NAGAR SOCIETY SURAT GUJARAT 395004 | SURAT | GUJARAT | 395004 | ₹30.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹33.2 LQualified 28 VARIED SERVICES NABIN GHOSAL ROAD KASBA KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700042 UDYAM WB 10 0018655 19BHEPS6183C1Z3 R S MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700042 | ₹33.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹34.2 LQualified 229 3E CRESCENT TOWERS A J C BOSE ROAD MINTO PARK KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700020 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700020 | ₹34.2 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 196 16B EAST OF KAILASH RAMESH MARKET NEW DELHI SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110065 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110065 | - | - | Disqualified MII |
Tender Value
₹19.5 L
EMD Value
₹39,000
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Supply and installation of ICT Product for Deep Bhavan
9609914
GEM/2026/B/7789773
Two Packet Bid
All in One Desktop,All in One Desktop-Fixed computer Workstation,Mono LaserJet Multi-Function Print
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹6 L
80%
Director, Directorate Of Lighthouses And Lightships, Kolkata, NA, Directorate General of Lighthouses and Lightships,, Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways, (Director Of Lighthouses And Lightships, Kolkata)
₹39,000
5 Aug 2026
15 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | All in One Desktop | Technical Specification of Product and Compliance Sheet as per ATC | 8 | pieces | Manoj Kumar Saroj 700088,Directorateof Lighthousesand Lightships, Deep Bhavan, D-372/2, Taratala Road, Kolkata-700088 | 30 |
| 2 | All in One Desktop-Fixed computer Workstation | Technical Specification of Product and Compliance Sheet as per ATC | 1 | pieces | Manoj Kumar Saroj 700088,Directorateof Lighthousesand Lightships, Deep Bhavan, D-372/2, Taratala Road, Kolkata-700088 | 30 |
| 3 | Mono LaserJet Multi-Function Printer | Technical Specification of Product and Compliance Sheet as per ATC | 5 | pieces | Manoj Kumar Saroj 700088,Directorateof Lighthousesand Lightships, Deep Bhavan, D-372/2, Taratala Road, Kolkata-700088 | 30 |
| 4 | Microsoft Office Software Visio LTSC Standard 2024 | Technical Specification of Product and Compliance Sheet as per ATC | 9 | pieces | Manoj Kumar Saroj 700088,Directorateof Lighthousesand Lightships, Deep Bhavan, D-372/2, Taratala Road, Kolkata-700088 | 30 |
| 5 | AutoCAD-Desk Software | Technical Specification of Product and Compliance Sheet as per ATC | 1 | pieces | Manoj Kumar Saroj 700088,Directorateof Lighthousesand Lightships, Deep Bhavan, D-372/2, Taratala Road, Kolkata-700088 | 30 |
| 6 | Antivirus Total Security | Technical Specification of Product and Compliance Sheet as per ATC | 9 | pieces | Manoj Kumar Saroj 700088,Directorateof Lighthousesand Lightships, Deep Bhavan, D-372/2, Taratala Road, Kolkata-700088 | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9609914.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
scopwork_2026-07-15-12-42-26_a670744a485b3a089e95c606b30daae5.pdf
BOQ • 0.94 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-07-15-12-42-26_1018474f8d82818755bcac6219074c40.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCPC_e59f3fd4-3962-4da7-86111784101734302_aee_mnti.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].