Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -15.00% | ₹15.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L1₹15.4 LAdmitted-Finance ANAND MAHAL BLOCK A 747 1494 PREM NAGAR TEKADI ULHASNAGAR 421 005 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 421005 | -15.00% | ₹15.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹18.1 L
EMD Value
₹18,063
Closing Date
21 Aug 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Shrikant Ishwar Kumare
F/north Ward
Improvement of passage and drainage system at Gully No.02 , S.P. Road, Sangam Nagar Antop Hill Wadala in beat no. 180 in F/north Ward.
2026_MCGM_1327525_1
MDF/1884 DT/24.07.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
F/north Ward
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹4,712
₹18,063
2 Sept 2026
13 Aug 2026
22 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Improvement of passage and drainage system at Gully No.02 , S.P. Road, Sangam Nagar
Antop Hill Wadala in beat no. 180 in F/north Ward. | - | Job | 0.32 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.65 MB
BOQ_2273267.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
gully.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.77 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].