Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹46.2 LAccepted-AOC 1 21 B8 KHADAR MEERAN NAGAR THERMAL NAGAR TUTICORIN | ₹46.2 L Quoted ₹46.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹48.8 LRejected-AOC 26 SIDCO DEVELOPED PLOT ESTATE THUVAKUDI TIRUCHIRAPPALLI 620015 | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 620015 | ₹48.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | A.K.B RAJA ENTERPRISES L1 | SRI BALAJI ENGINEERING ENTERPRIZES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Constant load hanger Assembly for HP803 Bowl mills of Unit-I | |||||
| 1.01 | Constant load hanger Assembly for HP803 Bowl mills of Unit-I | 6 | Nos | 39,73,200 ₹46,88,376 Lowest | 41,32,200 ₹48,75,996 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
28 Jul 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/NCTPS-I
CE/NCTPS-I
Constant load hanger Assembly for HP803 Bowl mills
2025_EB_579587_1
CE-108/2025-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS I CHENNAI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹40,000
Yes
26 Mar 2026
8 Jul 2025
29 Jul 2025
8 Jul 2025
28 Jul 2025
8 Jul 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
BOQ_692666.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].