Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹38.6 LQualified Make: KASPER
Model: KASPER9MTRDAB120WECOLINKSIGNIFY 13 1 55 E 60 AND 6 PLOT NO 60 AND 61 AVANTHI NAGAR EAST MOTINAGAR SANATHNAGAR HYDERABAD HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500018 UDYAM TS 02 0066641 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500018 | Make: KASPER
Model: KASPER9MTRDAB120WECOLINKSIGNIFY | ₹38.6 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹40.0 LQualified Make: KASPER
Model: KASPER9MTRDAB120WECOLINKSIGNIFY 1188 SANJAY GUPTA BHAISAHIYA TOLA IMARTI CHOWK MIRZAPUR UTTAR PRADESH 231001 UDYAM UP 57 0020268 | MIRZAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 231001 | Make: KASPER
Model: KASPER9MTRDAB120WECOLINKSIGNIFY | ₹40.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Octagonal Pole (V2) (Q3)
9202588
GEM/2026/B/7426090
Two Packet Bid
Octagonal Pole (V2)
Madhya Pradesh; Chhindwara
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Octagonal Pole (V2) (Q3) | Sushil Ladre 480551,W ARD NO 03 NAGER PALIKA JUNNARDEO POST JUNNARDEO DISTTIC- CHHINDW ARA (M.P) | 40 | 15 days |
₹80,000
29 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9202588.pdf
GEM_BID
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 4.75 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].