Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹14.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹14.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹14.8 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹14.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹14.8 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | L S CONSTRUCTION L2 | AK ENERGY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED L1 | electromech enterprise L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Description of work / Items : Repairing and Renovation Work.(ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | ||||||
| 1.01 | Repairing and Renovation Work Like Plaster work , scrapping of old paint , new coat of Paint Floor work with Tiles & Kota Stone ,Affected Windows And Doors will be Replaced By New. With Sanitary Fixtures & Accessories, Soil Waste Pipes & Fittings, Water Supply Fitting,1.50 HP Submercible pump Boring . Complete With Associate Work. | 1 | NO | 14,76,990 ₹14,76,990 | 14,76,850 ₹14,76,850 Lowest | 14,76,999 ₹14,76,999 |
Tender Value
₹14.8 L
EMD Value
₹14,800
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH AREA MANAGER UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
BULDING REPARING AND RENOVATION WORK OF AREA OFFICE GHAZIABAD UP
2026_MSME_1134549_1
22/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Fixed-rate
90 days
GHAZIABAD
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,180
UPSIC LTD
₹14,800
20 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Description of work / Items : Repairing and Renovation Work.(ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | |||||
| 1.01 | Repairing and Renovation Work Like Plaster work , scrapping of old paint , new coat of Paint Floor work with Tiles & Kota Stone ,Affected Windows And Doors will be Replaced By New. With Sanitary Fixtures & Accessories, Soil Waste Pipes & Fittings, Water Supply Fitting,1.50 HP Submercible pump Boring . Complete With Associate Work. | - | NO | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
BOQ_2118035.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
ss2.pdf
Additional Documents • 8.46 MB
ssk3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.17 MB
ss1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.41 MB
ss56.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].