Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹33,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Fitness Equipment
9837451
GEM/2026/B/7988184
Two Packet Bid
TREADMILL,ELLIPTICAL CROSS TRAINER,FAN AIR BIKE,4 STATION MULTI GYM,DUMBBELL RACK,MULTI ADJUSTABLE
Kamrup Metro, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5.5 L
₹9 L
50%
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, 5TH AND 6TH floor, NHIDCL Building, DC Ofiice Road, Amingaon, Kamrup, assam, (Exective Director)
₹33,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TREADMILL | 2 | pieces | Ankita Chetry 781001,NHIDCL,2 nd Floor, Agnishanti Business Park, Opp. AGP Office, GNB Road, Ambari Guwahati-781001 Assam | 30 |
| 2 | ELLIPTICAL CROSS TRAINER | 1 | pieces | Ankita Chetry 781001,NHIDCL,2 nd Floor, Agnishanti Business Park, Opp. AGP Office, GNB Road, Ambari Guwahati-781001 Assam | 30 |
| 3 | FAN AIR BIKE | 1 | pieces | Ankita Chetry 781001,NHIDCL,2 nd Floor, Agnishanti Business Park, Opp. AGP Office, GNB Road, Ambari Guwahati-781001 Assam | 30 |
| 4 | 4 STATION MULTI GYM | 1 | pieces | Ankita Chetry 781001,NHIDCL,2 nd Floor, Agnishanti Business Park, Opp. AGP Office, GNB Road, Ambari Guwahati-781001 Assam | 30 |
| 5 | DUMBBELL RACK | 1 | pieces | Ankita Chetry 781001,NHIDCL,2 nd Floor, Agnishanti Business Park, Opp. AGP Office, GNB Road, Ambari Guwahati-781001 Assam | 30 |
| 6 | MULTI ADJUSTABLE BENCH | 1 | pieces | Ankita Chetry 781001,NHIDCL,2 nd Floor, Agnishanti Business Park, Opp. AGP Office, GNB Road, Ambari Guwahati-781001 Assam | 30 |
| 7 | OLYMPIC BARBELL 7 FT STRAIGHT | 1 | pieces | Ankita Chetry 781001,NHIDCL,2 nd Floor, Agnishanti Business Park, Opp. AGP Office, GNB Road, Ambari Guwahati-781001 Assam | 30 |
| 8 | OLYMPIC BARBELL 4 FT CURL | 1 | pieces | Ankita Chetry 781001,NHIDCL,2 nd Floor, Agnishanti Business Park, Opp. AGP Office, GNB Road, Ambari Guwahati-781001 Assam | 30 |
| 9 | OLYMPIC WEIGHT PLATE | 130 | KG | Ankita Chetry 781001,NHIDCL,2 nd Floor, Agnishanti Business Park, Opp. AGP Office, GNB Road, Ambari Guwahati-781001 Assam | 30 |
| 10 | RUBBER DUMBBELLS | 240 | KG | Ankita Chetry 781001,NHIDCL,2 nd Floor, Agnishanti Business Park, Opp. AGP Office, GNB Road, Ambari Guwahati-781001 Assam | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837451.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
rfp_final_2026-09-02-15-07-02_b0bc2715551b047f6f6c8765388e1741.pdf
BOQ • 1.58 MB
boq_2026-09-02-15-07-02_2418f05dd24bda2cb8ca7997e409dae9.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
RFP_Final_5ee2a810-dacd-4cb8-bdb21788343354623_ro.guwahati-nhidcl.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.58 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .