Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Mangall Infotech ENDEAVOR Company | 1 | ₹1,000 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Mangall Infotech ENDEAVOR Company | 1 | ₹2,000 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Mangall Infotech ENDEAVOR Company | 1 | ₹3,000 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Mangall Infotech ENDEAVOR Company | 1 | ₹5,000 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Mangall Infotech ENDEAVOR Company | 1 | ₹5,000 |
Tender Value
₹16,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
IT Maint
9128242
GEM/2026/B/7361879
Two Packet Bid
ROM Repair,Keyboard Repair,Printer HP Head Repair,Motherboard Repair,Antivirus
Manipur; Imphal West
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
20%
Exempted
Yes
26 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROM Repair | IT Maint | 1 | NOS | Imphal West | 15 |
| 2 | Keyboard Repair | IT Maint | 5 | NOS | Imphal West | 15 |
| 3 | Printer HP Head Repair | IT Maint | 2 | NOS | Imphal West | 15 |
| 4 | Motherboard Repair | IT Maint | 1 | NOS | Imphal West | 15 |
| 5 | Antivirus | IT Software | 4 | NOS | Imphal West | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9128242.pdf
GEM_BID
it_maint_and_it_sw_2026-03-16-14-46-39_3c9f527bc689851a7ca4f0cba778ffec.pdf
BOQ
it_maint_and_it_sw_2026-03-16-14-46-39_df6b2121fa8f745cbd84bdff917cfd30.csv
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].