Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹82,494.44Accepted-AOC H NO 120 BASTI NO 2 OM NAGAR NEA 462032 | 462032 | ₹82,494.44 | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹84,167.90Rejected-Finance BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465661 | ₹84,167.90 | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹84,178
EMD Value
₹1,684
Closing Date
29 Feb 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
DEVENDRA KUMAR SHARMA
ARERA COLONY E-6
CONSTRUCTION OF RAMP , PAINTING OF WARD , REPAIR OF PAVER BLOCK AT WARD 50 OFFICE WARD 50
2024_UAD_329871_2
2020218806
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
ZONE NO. 10
as per tender document
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹1,000
₹1,684
13 Aug 2026
21 Feb 2024
1 Mar 2024
21 Feb 2024
29 Feb 2024
21 Feb 2024
21 Feb 2024 - 29 Feb 2024
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].