Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹11.4 L Per unit ₹228.80 · 5,000 Nos. | ₹11.4 L Per unit ₹228.80 · 5,000 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
LINK PIN TO RCF DRG.NO.LW05125,
52261599
52261599
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Mumbai, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
25 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
Description :LINK PIN TO RCF DRG.NO.LW05125, ALT 'b' specn: 1268597,VER-00 [ Warranty Period : 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee DY.CMM (C) L-PAREL, WR Maharashtra 5000.00 Numbers Inspection Stage Inspection Not Required Details
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5801087.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].