Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.6 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹1.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.6 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹1.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.6 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
₹3,185
Closing Date
5 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
SNAN GHAT SIRI REQUIREMENT POGARBANDH
2025_ZPHD_922764_32
3830
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
₹3,185
Yes
29 Aug 2026
15 Oct 2025
8 Nov 2025
15 Oct 2025
5 Nov 2025
15 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 04-Dec-2025 11:47 PM Tender Title: SNAN GHAT SIRI REQUIREMENT POGARBANDH Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_922764_32
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: SNAN GHAT SIRI REQUIREMENT POGARBANDH
Contract No: 3830/Rai/25 Dated 11.10.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 GOUTAM MAHATO (GSTN-19ALOPM9718N1Z1) BID ID -7254919 159272.000 -0.120 159080.870 One Lakh Fifty Nine Thousand Eighty
2.00 TARANI MAHATA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7252279 159272.000 -0.040 159208.290 One Lakh Fifty Nine Thousand Two Hundred and Eight
3.00 TAPAS KUMAR MAHATA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7252362 159272.000 -0.070 159160.510 One Lakh Fifty Nine Thousand One Hundred and Sixty
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: GOUTAM MAHATO(159080.870)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: SNAN GHAT SIRI REQUIREMENT POGARBANDH Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_922764_32
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 GOUTAM MAHATO (BID ID -7254919) 159080.870 L1
2 TAPAS KUMAR MAHATA (BID ID -7252362) 159160.510 L2
3 TARANI MAHATA (BID ID -7252279) 159208.290 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].