Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
UPS SYSTEM
2X10KVA 57610601000061 ( 1 set )
SUPERVISION CHARGES 576106010000005 ( 1 set )
9804554
GEM/2026/B/7959715
Single Packet Bid
UPS SYSTEM, 2X10KVA 57610601000061,SUPERVISION CHARGES 576106010000005
Durg, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| UPS SYSTEM, 2X10KVA 57610601000061 ( 1 set ) | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 1 | 60 days | |
| SUPERVISION CHARGES 576106010000005 ( 1 set ) | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 1 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9804554.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
custom_bid_catalogue_item_1_2026-08-25-13-21-41_ac180e9e6280d0e4b72a4d55d67e67f4.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.23 MB
custom_bid_catalogue_item_2_2026-08-25-13-24-19_cb353a6be4b2c4de799dec52ec13fc64.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.21 MB
1788259048.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1788259017.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
ATC_65f554dc-6ee0-4358-9d251787656662836_B0002914.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.68 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .