Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹75,897.60Qualified Make: NA
Model: SUBSTNISO400 POST KAIRANA VILLAGE AIRTY TEHSIL KAIRANA SHAMLI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 247774 UDYAM UP 44 0010345 | SHAMLI | UTTAR PRADESH | 247774 | Make: NA
Model: SUBSTNISO400 | ₹75,897.60 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹80,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED | Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED | ₹80,000 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹88,736Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹88,736 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹95,816
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3)
9387933
GEM/2026/B/7592603
Two Packet Bid
Substation Clamps / Connectors,Substation Clamps / Connectors
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) | - | 24 | - |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9387933.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].