Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹56,467.53 Per unit ₹9,411.26 · 6 Nos. | ₹56,467.53 Per unit ₹9,411.26 · 6 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
3 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
Bimatoprost 0.03% Plus Timolol 0.5% Eye Drop
01261206
01261206
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Mumbai, Maharashtra
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
24 Feb 2026
Description :Bimatoprost 0.03% Plus Timolol 0.5% Eye Drop ] Consignee Mumbai Division WR, WR Maharashtra 50.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5629871.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5629863.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].