Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹37,500accepted-aoc | ₹37,500 | accepted-aoc |
| 2 | ₹11.7 Laccepted-aoc | ₹11.7 L | accepted-aoc |
| 3 | ₹13.4 Laccepted-aoc | ₹13.4 L | accepted-aoc |
| 4 | ₹16.1 Laccepted-aoc | ₹16.1 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹41,849.99
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 10:00 pmClosed
Department Of Health And Family Welfare Services
Sugamma arali
9449477699
PURCHASE OF JSSK DRUGS
DHFWS/2025-26/IND2311
DHFWS/2025-26/IND2311
Open
Two Tender Document System(Two Cover)
DHFWS Chief Medical Office Gangawati
₹500
₹41,849.99
17 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
JssK drugs.docx
Tender Document • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].