Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3,200 COURT ROAD GHANTA GHAR SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247001 UDYAM UP 64 0013205 09AEYPS3312M1ZP B R | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247001 | ₹3,200 |
Tender Value
₹3,200
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 11:27 pmClosed
DURACELL 9 V Nickel Metal Hydride Battery
GEMC-511687718186164
GEMC-511687718186164
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DURACELL 9 V Nickel Metal Hydride Battery | DURACELL / 9V Batteries | HSN not specified by seller | 40 pieces | 80 | 3,200 |
29 May 2026
28 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687718186164.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].