Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹41.92Accepted-AOC 0 SUKH SWAROOP SADAN DANA OLI LASHKAR GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474001 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474001 | ₹41.92 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | L2₹55.30Rejected-Finance WARD NO 09 VPO CHHAPOLI UDAIPURWATI JHUNJHUNU RAJASTHAN 333302 | JHUNJHUNU | RAJASTHAN | 333302 | ₹55.30 | L2 | Rejected-Finance OK |
| 3 | L3₹58.54Rejected-Finance 137 GANDHI COLONY MORENA MADHYA PRADESH 476001 UDYAM MP 31 0002424 23ATCPG2548N1ZO B R | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476001 | ₹58.54 | L3 | Rejected-Finance OK |
| 4 | L4₹71.20Rejected-Finance NAVIN COURT KE SAMNE BASANT VIHAR COLONY MURENA M P | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476001 | ₹71.20 | L4 | Rejected-Finance OK |
| 5 | L5₹94Rejected-Finance | ₹94 | L5 | Rejected-Finance OK |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | K B ENTERPRISES L3 | HARSH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY L4 | M/s Shree Shyam Construction Company L2 | SATISH TRADING COMPANY L5 | sudha chemical company L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | BLEACHING POWDER | 1 | KG | 18.27 ₹18.27 | 28.4 ₹28.4 | 19.1 ₹19.1 | 25 ₹25 | 14.96 ₹14.96 Lowest |
| 2.00 | ALUM | 1 | KG | 12.57 ₹12.57 | 14.4 ₹14.4 | 12.1 ₹12.1 | 20 ₹20 | 9.26 ₹9.26 Lowest |
| 3.00 | HYPOCHLORIDE | 1 | LITRE | 27.7 ₹27.7 | 28.4 ₹28.4 | 24.1 ₹24.1 | 49 ₹49 | 17.7 ₹17.7 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹18,750
Closing Date
27 Jul 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BANMORE
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD BANMORE
WATER TREATMENT CHEMICAL ITEM ALEM BLEACHING AND HYPOCHLORIDE
2023_UAD_287552_1
NIT1012
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
300 days
BANMORE
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,750
12 Aug 2026
28 Jun 2023
28 Jul 2023
28 Jun 2023
27 Jul 2023
28 Jun 2023
Amount
BLEACHING POWDER
HYPOCHLORIDE
M/s Shree Shyam Construction Company
K B ENTERPRISES
HARSH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
SATISH TRADING COMPANY
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].