Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹13.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹13.9 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L-2₹14.8 LRejected-Finance H NO 1997 PART II SECTOR 23 DIST SONEPAT HR 131001 | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131001 | ₹14.8 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance You are L-2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE ANTIL WOMENS L1 | The Green Ripple Coop. L&C Society Ltd. sonepat L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10NS ITEMS | |||||
| 1.20 | Hiring of JCB Machine Driver with Fuel | 720 | Hours | 1,300 ₹9,36,000 Lowest | 1,410 ₹10,15,200 |
| 1.30 | Hiring Charges of the Tractor Trolley With Driver and Fuel Per Day | 180 | Per day | 2,550 ₹4,59,000 Lowest | 2,600 ₹4,68,000 |
Tender Value
₹14.4 L
EMD Value
₹28,740
Closing Date
6 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Naveen
Municipal Corporation Panipat
Hiring of 03 JCB and 06 Tractor-Trolley for Land Levelling and Preparation for Plantation Works at Various Locations under Municipal Corporation Panipat. only for L and C Society
2026_HRY_537822_1
20263A60A0CA 53EE 4427 941F 5EEBE9E7F99C286ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
70 days
Panipat
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹28,740
Yes
17 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.1 | NS ITEMS | - | - | - | - |
| 1.2 | Hiring of JCB Machine Driver with Fuel | 720 | Hours | 100 | ₹72,000 |
| 1.3 | Hiring Charges of the Tractor Trolley With Driver and Fuel Per Day | 180 | Per day | 100 | ₹18,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.76 MB
BOQ_616982.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].