Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LQualified Make: SCOPE T&M
Model: CRM 200B+ 402 AURUS CHAMBERS ANNEX A S S AMRUTWAR MARG WORLI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400013 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400013 | Make: SCOPE T&M
Model: CRM 200B+ | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.3 LQualified Make: Crest CTSPL
Model: MVT 200B+ 25 B4 VIMAL VIHAR BIBWEWADI PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411037 UDYAM MH 26 0032722 27AAGCC2141R1ZD R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411037 | Make: Crest CTSPL
Model: MVT 200B+ | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Contact Resistance meters (Q3)
9030392
GEM/2026/B/7278151
Two Packet Bid
Contact Resistance meters
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Contact Resistance meters (Q3) | - | 1 | - |
Executive Engineer, Executive Engineer Electricity Transmission Division III Agra, Pareshan Bhawan Near Amar Ujala Press Kakraitha, Road Agra, (Executive Engineer Etd-iii Agra)
Exempted
Yes
10 Apr 2026
23 Feb 2026
20 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9030392.pdf
GEM_BID
1771833446.xlsx
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771833446.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 2.51 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].