Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NSC1 6 CITY CAMPUS NEAR ADARSH HOSPITAL SHAHJAHANABAD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462001 UDYAM MP 10 0029774 23ASWPY7914M1ZM B R M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | Make: NA
Model: NSC1 | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NSC1 3 OPPOSITE VETERNARY OFFICE DOLLYGUNJ DOLLYGUNJ SOUTH ANDAMAN ANDAMAN NICOBAR 744103 UDYAM AN 01 0004715 | SOUTH ANDAMANS | ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDS | 744103 | Make: NA
Model: NSC1 | ₹5.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹7.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NSC1 0001D ATM HOUSE AIR FORCE NEENA THAPA GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273008 UDYAM UP 32 0054752 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273008 | Make: NA
Model: NSC1 | ₹7.3 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: SP-01 SECTOR A HIG 27 AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462041 UDYAM MP 10 0037446 23GDHPM9285D1Z9 R M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | Make: NA
Model: SP-01 | - | - | Disqualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹4,500
Closing Date
11 Apr 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Speed Breaker (V2) (Q3)
9182342
GEM/2026/B/7408095
Two Packet Bid
Speed Breaker (V2)
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Umaria
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded ABS Speed Breaker 350 millimeter mm | NA / NSC1 | HSN not specified by seller | 400 pieces | 1,245 | 498,000 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Speed Breaker (V2) (Q3) | Harigobind Chaturvedi 484665,NAGAR PARISHAD MANPUR DISTT UMARIA | 400 | 15 days |
CMO, NAGAR PARISHAD MANPUR DISTT UMARIA, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika, Government of Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo)
₹4,500
17 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
11 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687755856530.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9182342.pdf
GEM_BID
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].