Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2₹4.0 LAccepted-AOC 3 809 MELANAYAKAR STREET PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹4.0 L | 2 | Accepted-AOC BQR condition satisfied |
| 2 | 1₹3.6 LRejected-AOC 3 63 C OPPOSITE SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹3.6 L | 1 | Rejected-AOC Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | N.K.Enterprises L2 | NAGA ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of following materials | |||||
| 1.01 | 11 KV Metal Parts (30 KN) | 2,000 | Nos | 168.3 ₹198.59 | 153 ₹180.54 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹3.8 L
EMD Value
₹3,752
Closing Date
22 Oct 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/CEDC/S/CBE
SE/CEDC/S/CBE
Procurement of 11KV metal parts 2000nos
2025_EB_612091_1
Spec no.42/25-26 Dt 30.09.2025
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
30 days
COIMBATORE
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹3,752
Yes
18 Mar 2026
7 Oct 2025
22 Oct 2025
7 Oct 2025
22 Oct 2025
7 Oct 2025
Supply of following materials
11 KV Metal Parts (30 KN)
N.K.Enterprises (BID ID -1488112)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.93 MB
BOQ_731388.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].