Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹93,353.97Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -33.79% | ₹93,353.97 | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L3₹99,050.24Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -29.75% | ₹99,050.24 | L3 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | L4₹99,951.21Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -29.11% | ₹99,951.21 | L4 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 4 | L5₹1.1 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -22.00% | ₹1.1 L | L5 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 5 | L6₹1.1 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -19.50% | ₹1.1 L | L6 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
₹2,900
Closing Date
17 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer REW Kishtwar
Hall No. 4 Executive Engineer REW Kishtwar
BOQ
2026_RDPR_318344_6
e-NIT No 62 of REW KISHTWAR 2026-27 Dated.28.07.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
KISHTWAR
Please refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹600
Executive Engineer REW Kishtwar
₹2,900
22 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
18 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
17 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Earth Work in bulk excavation in all kinds of soil D/H soil by manual means. | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 2 | RR massonary with hard stone (1:6) mix in foundation and plinth. | 1 | cum | 1 | ₹1 |
| 3 | RR Stone masonry dry | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 4 | Providing and laying in position cement concrete of specified grade including curing but excluding the cost of centring and shuttering. All work upto plinth level with:1:3:6 (1 cement : 3 coarse sand : 6 graded stone aggregate 20 mm nominal size) | - | cum | - | - |
| 5 | Carraige of sand | - | cum | 1 | - |
| 6 | Carraige of Bajree | - | cum | 1 | - |
| 7 | Carraige of stone | - | cum | - | - |
| 8 | CIB | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.03 MB
BOQ_1048193.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].