Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SHRI RAM ENTERPRISE | 11 | ₹3,200 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SHRI RAM ENTERPRISE | 11 | ₹3,200 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SHRI RAM ENTERPRISE | 11 | ₹3,200 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SHRI RAM ENTERPRISE | 11 | ₹3,200 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | 10 | ₹2,000 |
Tender Value
₹3.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 9:00 amClosed
CARTRIDGE AND TONER
9448175
GEM/2026/B/7646398
Two Packet Bid
CARTRIDGE,CARTRIDGE1,CARTRIDGE2,CARTRIDGE3,CARTRIDGE4,CARTRIDGE5,CARTRIDGE6,CARTRIDGE7,CARTRIDGE8,C
South West Delhi, Delhi
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
₹15 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
22 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CARTRIDGE | HP TONER 119A BLACK | 2 | EACH | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 2 | CARTRIDGE1 | HP TONER 119A CYAN | 2 | EACH | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 3 | CARTRIDGE2 | HP TONER119A MAGENTA | 2 | EACH | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 4 | CARTRIDGE3 | HP TONER119A YELLOW | 2 | EACH | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 5 | CARTRIDGE4 | CYAN INK BOTTLE | 5 | BOTTLE | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 6 | CARTRIDGE5 | MAGENTA INK BOTTLE | 5 | BOTTLE | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 7 | CARTRIDGE6 | YELLOW INK BOTTLE | 5 | BOTTLE | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 8 | CARTRIDGE7 | INK BOTTLE MAGENTA 664M FOR EPSON L1300 INK BOTTLE | 4 | BOTTLE | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 9 | CARTRIDGE8 | INK BOTTLE BLACK 664M FOR EPSON L1300 INK BOTTLE | 4 | BOTTLE | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 10 | CARTRIDGE9 | INK BOTTLE YELLOW 664M FOR EPSON L1300 INK BOTTLE | 4 | BOTTLE | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9448175.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
catradiage_2026-06-10-13-05-46_a12c5678940b2d3a0c50add90b54b358.pdf
BOQ • 0.57 MB
cart_2026-06-10-13-05-46_3785f1a1a4b1f6e1682da82699946e8a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].