Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC agreement done |
| 2 | L2₹5.9 LRejected-Finance BAJRANG NAGAR URRAHAT REWA DISTT REWA M P 486001 | REWA | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹5.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹6.3 LRejected-Finance GREEN HOUSE NIRALA NAGAR TEHSIL HUJUR DISTT REVA M P 486001 | REWA | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹6.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹8.0 L
EMD Value
₹16,080
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
executive engineer
EE LIGHT MACHINERY AND E/M DIVISION DEOLOND SHAHDOL (M.P)
Annual repair, servicing and maintenance of 6.6 kv incomer panel and 6.6 kv motor feeder panel of teothar LIS bansagar project.
2026_WRD_488508_1
46/SAC/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
45 days
Deolond
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹16,080
20 May 2026
26 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Annual repair, servicing and maintenance of 6.6 kv incomer panel & 6.6 kv motor feeder panel of teothar LIS bansagar project. | - | Job | 0.16 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 9.32 MB
488508.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.79 MB
BOQ_590015.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].