Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹11,584
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manual Metal Arc Welding (MMA) Machine (V3) (Q2)
9842819
GEM/2026/B/7992958
Two Packet Bid
Manual Metal Arc Welding (MMA) Machine (V3)
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2.9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manual Metal Arc Welding (MMA) Machine (V3) (Q2) | NORTH 24 PARAGANAS | 4 | 30 days |
METAL AND STEEL FACTORY, ISHAPORE, A UNIT OF YIL, Metal and Steel Factory A Unit of Yantra India Ltd, Department of Defence Production, Yantra India Limited,, Ministry of Defence, (Metal And Steel Factory, Ishapore, A Unit Of Yil)
₹11,584
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842819.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
Attach_73f229d6-a908-4fc5-9af41788426633073_anunay.pv.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].