Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹54,768Qualified Make: NA
Model: ff
Title: Gun metal Boiler gauge glass drain cock assembly A 17 3 SECOND FLOOR GROVER MANSION ASAF ALI ROAD DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0008973 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | Make: NA
Model: ff
Title: Gun metal Boiler gauge glass drain cock assembly | ₹54,768 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹64,000Qualified Make: bunbranded
Model: PE
Title: Gun metal Boiler gauge glass drain cock assembly 8 NIZAM COMPLEX IST FLOOR DELHI ROAD MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | Make: bunbranded
Model: PE
Title: Gun metal Boiler gauge glass drain cock assembly | ₹64,000 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Gun metal Boiler gauge glass drain cock assembly
9526166
GEM/2026/B/7716105
Two Packet Bid
Gun metal Boiler gauge glass drain cock assembly
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gun metal Boiler gauge glass drain cock assembly | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9526166.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
sow__2026-06-26-20-13-25_d221c91f18034e97b495f0dcaca3fd6c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.38 MB
1782485265.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_74f87574-9915-4885-91e71782485324276_buyer8.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].