Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Work has been completed |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2nd Lowest |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3rd Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹3,993
Closing Date
30 Dec 2024, 5:00 pmClosed
EO Debra Panchayat Samity Balichak Paschim Medinip
Balichak Debra Paschim Medinipur
Construction Work
2024_ZPHD_787816_7
NIT14 of 2024-25
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Balichak
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,993
Yes
27 Aug 2026
20 Dec 2024
1 Jan 2025
20 Dec 2024
30 Dec 2024
20 Dec 2024
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Priyabrata Rarhi Created Date/Time: 22-Jan-2025 06:01 PM Tender Title: Construction of guard wall at Mukundapur Poria pond at Mouza Mukundapur Jl No 258 Plot No 307 within Khanamohan GP under Debra PS. (Activity Code-97994918) Tender ID: 2024_ZPHD_787816_7
Tender Inviting Authority: EXECUTIVE OFFICER, DEBRA PANCHAYAT SAMITY
Name of Work:"Construction of guard wall at Mukundapur Poria pond at Mouza Mukundapur Jl No 258 Plot No 307 within Khanamohan GP under Debra PS. (Activity Code-97994918)".
Contract No:- NIT- 14 of 2024-25, Sl. No-07
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 AKHIL MAITY (GSTN-19AXIPM9674P1Z8) BID ID -5923184 199668.00 0.00 199668.00 One Lakh Ninty Nine Thousand Six Hundred and Sixty Eight
2.00 PATRA IMARATI BHANDAR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -5923233 199668.00 .25 200167.17 Two Lakh One Hundred and Sixty Seven
3.00 ASIT KUMAR PAL (GSTN-NA) BID ID -5923204 199668.00 .50 200666.34 Two Lakh Six Hundred and Sixty Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: AKHIL MAITY(199668.00)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of guard wall at Mukundapur Poria pond at Mouza Mukundapur Jl No 258 Plot No 307 within Khanamohan GP under Debra PS. (Activity Code-97994918) Tender ID: 2024_ZPHD_787816_7
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 AKHIL MAITY (BID ID -5923184) 199668.00 L1
2 PATRA IMARATI BHANDAR (BID ID -5923233) 200167.17 L2
3 ASIT KUMAR PAL (BID ID -5923204) 200666.34 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].