Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹8,430
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Shri Mahesh S Kharmate
Office of the Executive Engineer (C) M. S. E. D. Co. Ltd., Civil DIVISION, Block No. 303, Administrative Building, Rasta Peth, Pune - 411011
Supplying & providing furniture at various Sub station, switching stations and section offices under O & M Kothrud Division Dist.Pune
51172
EEC/PUNE/T-006/2026-27/Recall
Works
Pune Civil Division
As per Tender Booklet
Civil Department
DIVISION
Pune Civil Division
Additional Executive Engineer(Civil)
Two Bid
Revenue
NO
NO
NO
NO
NO
N
₹1,000
₹8,430
1%
Office of the Executive Engineer (C) M. S. E. D. Co. Ltd., Civil DIVISION, Block No. 303, Administrative Building, Rasta Peth, Pune - 411011
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
FILE_EEC_PUNE_T-006_2026-27_Recall_version_1_1788259025691.pdf
pdf • 2.40 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].