Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.7 LAdmitted-Finance OLD NO 4 263 NEW NO 5B 345 ANTHONIARPURAM SELSEENI COLONY TUTICORIN 628 008 | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628008 | ₹12.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹13.0 LAdmitted-Finance 4 9 2 ETTAYAPURAM ROAD NEAR A P C MAHALAKSHMI COLLEGE TUTICORIN 2 | ₹13.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MARIA LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES L1 | VEL ENGINEERING L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of 200 NB Spool piece suitable for Flushing water line of Stage-I
200 NB Spool piece
Length:2600 mm, Pipe thickness:SCH80 with two flanges.
Flange Thickness: 20 mm, ID:220 , OD:340, PCD:298,
No.of holes-8,hole dia:22
Material: SS 316 Gr, | 2 | Nos | 3,59,800 ₹4,24,564 Lowest | 3,72,000 ₹4,38,960 |
| 2.00 | 200 NB Spool piece
Length:5150 mm, Pipe thickness:SCH80 with two flanges.
Flange Thickness: 20 mm, ID:220 , OD:340, PCD:298,
No.of holes-8,hole dia:22
Material: SS 316 Gr, | 2 | Nos | 7,13,000 ₹8,41,340 Lowest | 7,26,000 ₹8,56,680 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9,200
Closing Date
29 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
CE/TTPS
Supply of 200 NB Spool piece suitable for Flushing water line of Stage I
2026_EB_643291_1
CE / TTPS / 4066 -S
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
CE/TTPS
As per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹9,200
Yes
13 May 2026
13 Jan 2026
30 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026
29 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026
Supply of 200 NB Spool piece suitable for Flushing water line of Stage-I 200 NB Spool piece Length:2600 mm, Pipe thickness:SCH80 with two flanges. Flange Thickness: 20 mm, ID:220 , OD:340, PCD:298, No.of holes-8,hole dia:22 Material: SS 316 Gr,
200 NB Spool piece Length:5150 mm, Pipe thickness:SCH80 with two flanges. Flange Thickness: 20 mm, ID:220 , OD:340, PCD:298, No.of holes-8,hole dia:22 Material: SS 316 Gr,
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.08 MB
BOQ_770777.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].