Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹9.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance LOWEST BID |
| 2 | L2₹9.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHER BID |
| 3 | L3₹9.7 LRejected-Finance VILL P O MANSAI P S BOXIRHAT TUFANGANJ COOCH BEHAR | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713148 | ₹9.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance HIGHER BID |
Tender Value
₹9.7 L
EMD Value
₹19,409
Closing Date
2 Jan 2026, 5:42 pmClosed
BDO, COOCHBEHAR-I BLOCK
DHALUABARI, COOCHBEHAR.
CONSTRUCTION OF ONE CEMENT CONCERETE ROAD, AWC REPAIRING AND INSTALLATION OF 12 NOS STAND ALONE SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT DIFFERENT LOCATIONS WITHIIN BOOTH NO 04/152 UNDER SUKTABARI GP HAVING APAS ID APAS/01/004/152/0001, APAS/01/004/152/0002, APAS/01/0
2025_ZPHD_964505_11
e-NIT No.- 42/COB I BDO/APAS/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
COOCHBEHAR-I BLOCK
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹900
₹19,409
COOCHBEHAR-I BDO OFFICE
28 Aug 2026
1 Dec 2025
2 Jan 2026
1 Dec 2025
31 Dec 2025
1 Dec 2025
3 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].