Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Electric Ceiling Fan (V4) ISI Marked to IS 374 | Item Categories: Electric Ceiling Fan (V4) ISI Marked to IS 374 | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Electric Ceiling Fan (V4) ISI Marked to IS 374 | Item Categories: Electric Ceiling Fan (V4) ISI Marked to IS 374 | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Electric Ceiling Fan (V4) ISI Marked to IS 374 | Item Categories: Electric Ceiling Fan (V4) ISI Marked to IS 374 | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Electric Ceiling Fan (V4) ISI Marked to IS 374 | Item Categories: Electric Ceiling Fan (V4) ISI Marked to IS 374 | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Electric Ceiling Fan (V4) ISI Marked to IS 374 | Item Categories: Electric Ceiling Fan (V4) ISI Marked to IS 374 | - |
Tender Value
₹6.8 L
EMD Value
₹13,640
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Electric Ceiling Fan (V4) ISIMarkedto IS374 (Q2)
9504944
GEM/2026/B/7697067
Single Packet Bid
Electric Ceiling Fan (V4) ISI Marked to IS 374
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electric Ceiling Fan (V4) ISIMarkedto IS374 (Q2) | Aijaz Zahoor Qazi 400008,DIVISIONALRAILW AY MANAGER, MUMBAICENTRAL MUMBAI, MAHARASTRA-400008 | 220 | 45 days |
SR.DFM/BCT, DRM Office Building, 3rd Floor, Accounts Department, Mumbai Central, Mumbai 400008., (Avinash Kaur Kalsi)
₹13,640
23 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9504944.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
SPEC_5ee908ff-20ad-4a56-8b061782129908180_srdmmbct.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].