Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹18.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹18.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹18.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical all related documents are not submitted to qualify |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | JADHAO AGRO AGENCIES L1 | ravi tractors L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00SUPPLY OF 55 HP TRACTOR WITH LOADER | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of ( SUPPLY OF 55 HP TRACTOR WITH LOADER) as per the Minimum Technical Specifications mentioned in the Bid Document and Published Corrigendums (If any) | 1 | Nos | 18,20,000 ₹18,20,000 | 18,00,000 ₹18,00,000 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Installation/Commisioning/Training and Testing Charges | 1 | Lumpsum | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 60,000 ₹60,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
PRESIDENT AATMA COTTON FPC
KAMTHA TQ MURTIJAPUR DIST AKOLA
SUPPLY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF OF 55 HP TRACTOR WITH LOADER AT AATMA COTTON PRODUCER COMPANY LIMITED KAMTHA TQ MURTIJAPUR DIST AKOLA
2026_DOAWB_1305238_1
SMART DIUAKOLA aatma cotton tractor with loader unit 61 26-27
Open Tender
Farm Machinery and Equipments
Item Rate
60 days
AATMA COTTON FPC KAMTHA
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
Exempted
HeadDistrictImplementationUnitSmartProject
29 Jul 2026
26 May 2026
16 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
26 May 2026 - 29 May 2026
29 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1SUPPLY OF 55 HP TRACTOR WITH LOADER | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of ( SUPPLY OF 55 HP TRACTOR WITH LOADER) as per the Minimum Technical Specifications mentioned in the Bid Document and Published Corrigendums (If any) | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Installation/Commisioning/Training and Testing Charges | - | Lumpsum | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
BOQ_2240833.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
e2tractorloaderaatmacottonFiNALLlll.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.83 MB
datecorr1tractorwithloadar.pdf
PDF • 0.13 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].