Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LAccepted-AOC E 29 A ROAD NO 2 I P I AREA KOTA RAJASTHAN 324005 | KOTA | RAJASTHAN | 324005 | ₹1.1 L Quoted ₹10.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical BHAVANANTHIYAR 7TH CROSS STREET SEMBAKKAM CHENNAI 600 073 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600073 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically not Suitable |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Analyser Instrument Co. Pvt. Ltd. L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of Micro processor based Direct insertion type Zirconia oxygen Analyzer with probe & Accessories as per technical specification . | 2 | Nos | 9,00,000 ₹10,62,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,300
Closing Date
27 Mar 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
TTPS Tuticorin-628004
SUPPLY OF MICRO PROCESSOR BASED DIRECT INSERTION TYPE ZIRCONIA OXYGEN ANALYZER WITH PROBE AND ACCESSORIES
2025_EB_524419_1
CE/TTPS/3707-S
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
90 days
SE PA TTPS
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹8,300
Yes
9 Apr 2026
12 Feb 2025
28 Mar 2025
12 Feb 2025
27 Mar 2025
12 Feb 2025
Supply of Micro processor based Direct insertion type Zirconia oxygen Analyzer with probe & Accessories as per technical specification .
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
technical_624320.pdf
techsummary_624320.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.08 MB
BOQ_624320.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].