Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹48.5 LAccepted-AOC CIA STAFF GALI NARWANA JIND HARYANA 126116 | NARWANA | JIND | HARYANA | 126116 | ₹48.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Being L1 |
| 2 | L2₹51.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹51.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Being L2 |
| 3 | L3₹52.1 LRejected-Finance NOT AVAILABLE | ₹52.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Being L3 |
| 4 | L4₹56.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹56.1 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Being L4 |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical NEAR GOVT MIDDLE SCHOOL VILLAGE KHERI SANWAL TEHSIL AND DISTRICT CHARKHI DADRI | CHARKHI DADRI | CHARKHI DADRI | HARYANA | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-As the works upto 1 Crore are reserved for Cooperative, Labour & Construction Socities vide Cooperation Department letter no. 480-C-7-2025/4728 dated 27.06.2025 w.e.f. 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2030 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE ABUBSHAHAR DHANI ODD CO OP LC SOCIETY LTD L3 | THE CHUHARPUR HARIJAN CO OP L AND C SOCIETY LTD L2 | THE NARWANA SAHIL COOP L&C SOCIETY LTD NARWANA L1 | THE NARWANA SIYA RAM COOPERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOC LTD NARWANA L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply, carriage and fixing of R.C.C panels of requisite size as per approved design drawing and P.W.D. Specifications (27` x 27`) | 130 | Nos. | 100 ₹13,000 Lowest | 120 ₹15,600 | 150 ₹19,500 | 155 ₹20,150 |
| 2.00 | Supply, carriage and fixing of R.C.C lids Dia 21` | 65 | Each | 100 ₹6,500 Lowest | 120 ₹7,800 | 150 ₹9,750 | 155 ₹10,075 |
| 3.00 | Providing and fixing of C.I. Nakkas 500 MM DIA | 65 | Nos. | 6,500 ₹4,22,500 | 6,500 ₹4,22,500 | 5,000 ₹3,25,000 Lowest | 8,100 ₹5,26,500 |
Tender Value
₹49.8 L
EMD Value
₹99,668
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
SANJIV KUMAR
MICAD Division Fatehabad
Extension of watercourse at outlet RD 72000/L Pirthla Disty (UGPL)
2026_HBC_532318_1
20261515EEF4 F30B 43AC 942C 4E3D6CE51EA0373CAD
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
200 days
BOSTI
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹5,000
₹99,668
Yes
MICAD Division Fatehabad
3 Sept 2026
27 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
27 Jun 2026 - 29 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply, carriage and fixing of R.C.C panels of requisite size as per approved design drawing and P.W.D. Specifications (27` x 27`) | 130 | Nos. | 136.3 | ₹17,719 |
| 2 | Supply, carriage and fixing of R.C.C lids Dia 21` | 65 | Each | 135.86 | ₹8,830.9 |
| 3 | Providing and fixing of C.I. Nakkas 500 MM DIA | 65 | Nos. | 7,257 | ₹4,71,705 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.85 MB
BOQ_611380.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
AD0169688.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.19 MB
OT0169688.pdf
Other Document • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].