Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Paper A4
Envelope Size 16 into 12 with cotton
Envelope Size 16 into 12 without cotton
Envelope A4 laminated Yellow
Envelope A4 Normal Yellow
Envelope A4 premium quality cloth line
Envelope A4 Clothing Yellow
Envelope 11 into 5 Yellow
Envelope 11 into 4 point 5 Brown
Envelope 9point 5 into 45 Brown
Envelope 11 into 4 point 5 White
Envelope 10 into 4 point 5 White
Envelope 9 point 5 into 4 point 5 White
DO Envelope 7 into 5 White
Card Envelope 6 into 4 White
Premier U Clip Steel
Natraj Pencil
Xtra Super Dark 10 HB 2 Graphite Pencil
True Ally Metal Binder Clibs Black 15mm Pack of 72 Pcs
True Ally Metal Binder Clibs Black 19mm Pack of 72 Pcs
True Ally Metal Binder Clibs Black 25mm Pack of 12 Pcs
True Ally Metal Binder Clibs Black 32mm Pack of 12 Pcs
Stapler Pin No 10 Pack of 20 Pcs
Stapler Pin No 24 Pack of 20 Pcs
Stapler No 28
Cello Maxriter F Blue Pen
Snap off knife paper tape cutter plastic
V10 Green and Blue
Pilot Pen Black
Uniball Pen
3 Color prompts paper flag set of 5 pad
5 Color prompts paper flag set of 10 pad
Yellow Sticky Notes 3 into 5 set of 5 pad
Yellow Sticky Notes 3 into 4 set of 2 pad
White File cover AD logo
Uniball Impact Gel
Cello Tap 2 Inch Pack of 4
V 7 pen Blue
Clip Board
9839703
GEM/2026/B/7990217
Single Packet Bid
Paper A4,Envelope Size 16 into 12 with cotton,Envelope Size 16 into 12 without cotton,Envelope A4 l
Nagaon, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paper A4 | 150 | Ream | RajkumarJohnson618 | 20 |
| 2 | Envelope Size 16 into 12 with cotton | 150 | Nos | RajkumarJohnson618 | 20 |
| 3 | Envelope Size 16 into 12 without cotton | 150 | Nos | RajkumarJohnson618 | 20 |
| 4 | Envelope A4 laminated Yellow | 150 | Nos | RajkumarJohnson618 | 20 |
| 5 | Envelope A4 Normal Yellow | 150 | Nos | RajkumarJohnson618 | 20 |
| 6 | Envelope A4 premium quality cloth line | 150 | Nos | RajkumarJohnson618 | 20 |
| 7 | Envelope A4 Clothing Yellow | 200 | Nos | RajkumarJohnson618 | 20 |
| 8 | Envelope 11 into 5 Yellow | 200 | Nos | RajkumarJohnson618 | 20 |
| 9 | Envelope 11 into 4 point 5 Brown | 200 | Nos | RajkumarJohnson618 | 20 |
| 10 | Envelope 9point 5 into 45 Brown | 200 | Nos | RajkumarJohnson618 | 20 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839703.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
boq_item_sample_file-3_2026-09-02-20-23-55_13675870956306dbb9f2bdde91e53a94.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
boq_item_sample_file-3_2026-09-02-20-23-55_d8f976b520c490b7b64ddfbea4638aff.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .