Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹75.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
IFA 10 ONCO SURG
9661878
GEM/2026/B/7835242
Two Packet Bid
Black Braided Silk size 1 3 8 Circle Cutting Alloy needle needle siz,Braided Polyglactin Size 1 0 9
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹37.5 L
₹37 L
10%
PCDA LUCKNOW, PCDA Lucknow, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Pcda Lucknow)
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Black Braided Silk size 1 3 8 Circle Cutting Alloy needle needle siz | 108 | No | DGLPMS | 45 |
| 2 | Braided Polyglactin Size 1 0 90 120cm 1 2 Circle Round Body | 36 | No | DGLPMS | 45 |
| 3 | External Breast Prosthesis Silicon with two brassiers | 45 | No | DGLPMS | 45 |
| 4 | Medical compression Stocking for Arm shoulder length with | 30 | No | DGLPMS | 45 |
| 5 | Mouldable Colostomy Kit complete with Convex Mouldable | 30 | No | DGLPMS | 45 |
| 6 | Mouldable Colostomy Kit complete with Convex Mouldable Wa | 30 | No | DGLPMS | 45 |
| 7 | Mouldable Colostomy Kit complete with Convex Mouldable Waf | 30 | No | DGLPMS | 45 |
| 8 | Polyamide Monofilament size 3 0 70 80 cm 3 8 Circle Rev | 45 | No | DGLPMS | 45 |
| 9 | Polydioxanone size 4 0 70 75 cm 1 2 circle RB Needle 1 | 156 | No | DGLPMS | 45 |
| 10 | Polyglicaprone size 3 0 70 75 cm 3 8 circle cutting 2 | 72 | No | DGLPMS | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9661878.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.41 MB
bbqr_2026-07-25-13-53-03_4f0f18099e9d2af4626ee5ee8d6a5972.pdf
BOQ • 8.10 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-07-25-13-53-03_a0f053240521ad69e69de570f6b92e6d.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
BBQR_6c2a5ff8-8b76-4ff6-86cc1784970959302_MSPCmember1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .