Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11.0 L
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Rajendra Choudhary
PANCHAYAT SAMITI RAMGARH, PANCHAYAT SAMITI RAMGARH, DISTRICT ALWAR, Alwar
ambedkar bhawan me haal nirman karya buddh vihar colony bahala
ZAL2627WSOB00494
19/27-05-2026
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Alwar
2 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZAL2627WSOB00494-nib-66827.pdf
NIB • 0.95 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].