Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18,000.90Qualified Item Categories: Circuit Breakers for DC Operation B57 TILAPTA KARANWAS TILAPTA KARANWAS GRATER NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201310 UDYAM UP 28 0145630 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201310 | Item Categories: Circuit Breakers for DC Operation | ₹18,000.90 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,500Not Evaluated Item Categories: Circuit Breakers for DC Operation | Item Categories: Circuit Breakers for DC Operation | ₹19,500 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹19,980Not Evaluated Item Categories: Circuit Breakers for DC Operation 0 BHARWALIA BUZURG SIDDHARTH ENCLAVE SO TARAMANDAL ROAD GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273017 UDYAM UP 32 0031430 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273017 | Item Categories: Circuit Breakers for DC Operation | ₹19,980 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹18,054
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Circuit Breakersfor DC Operation (Q3)
9341779
GEM/2026/B/7551341
Single Packet Bid
Circuit Breakers for DC Operation
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Circuit Breakersfor DC Operation (Q3) | Shailendra Kumar 203207,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION PALI | 3 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 May 2026
17 May 2026
27 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9341779.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].