Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹49 L
EMD Value
₹98,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm5d left
Chief General Manager, OEF, Kanpur
Ordnance Equipment Factory, TCL Kanpur P.B. No. 76, Phool Bagh, Kanpur-208001, Phone No. 05122311181 Fax No. 05122311186 HR731013 Phone No. 05122311181 Fax No. 05122311186
TC for Civil Works at Larmour Bagh Colony, Gola Ghat, Bungalow area and Golf Course Colony in OEF Estate Kanpur.
2026_TCL_289099_1
CW/TE/E-Proc/14/OEF/EO/26-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
OEF, Kanpur
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹98,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
12 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1T.C. For Civil Works | |||||
| 1.01 | TC for Civil Works at Larmour Bagh Colony, Gola Ghat, Bungalow area and Golf Course Colony in OEF Estate Kanpur. | - | WJ | 49,00,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.82 MB
Speciatt2614.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
Compliance2614.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.65 MB
Checklist2514.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.20 MB
TCC2614.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.23 MB
Integritypact2614.pdf
Other Document • 0.38 MB
BOQ_337244.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .