Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.4 LAdmitted-Finance MURAINO | -8.02% | ₹8.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹8.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -5.89% | ₹8.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹9.2 L
EMD Value
₹9,117
Closing Date
28 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISSIONER
MMC
ward 19 me octagonal pole evam led street light lagane bavat
2026_UAD_501740_1
2026/E-TENDER/190
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
180 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,117
17 Aug 2026
21 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1name of work | |||||
| 1.01 | Ward 19 me octagonal pole evam led street light lagwane bavat. | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
tc7.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.02 MB
est190.pdf
Other Document • 0.97 MB
BOQ_604513.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].