Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LAccepted-AOC MANIKPUR MIDNAPORE | MIDNAPORE | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | 721101 | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LRejected-Finance PUNISOLE BANKURA | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance R |
| 3 | L3₹3.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance R |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
₹6,036
Closing Date
16 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer
P. O. Keshiakole, Bikna, Bankura
Supply of Material for CC ROAD BANKI MAIN ROAD TO NADI GHAT Mouza-Banki. Jl no -279 Plot no-887. Of Bikna GP under Bankura 2 PS under MGNREGS. FY 2026-27
2026_ZPHD_1027508_1
01/E/ BK-II/ 2026-2027
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
5 days
AS PER NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,500
₹6,036
25 Aug 2026
11 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of Material for CC ROAD BANKI MAIN ROAD TO NADI GHAT Mouza-Banki. Jl no -279
Plot no-887. Of Bikna GP under Bankura 2 PS under MGNREGS. FY 2026-27 Work code
3213007001/RC/YD/320201060635666. | - | Nos | 3,01,313 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.91 MB
BOQ_2523987.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
ESTIMATE.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.18 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].