Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹13.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹13.3 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance first lowest |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical as per 4.1.3,4.1.5,2c-b c d e |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical SATARA JILA SATARA 415002 | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | 415002 | - | - | Rejected-Technical as per 4.1.3,4.1.9,a 2c-c d e |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical as per 4.1.3,4.1.5,2c-b e |
Tender Value
₹13.5 L
EMD Value
₹13,500
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
KUMTA NAKA UJANO COLONY SOLAPUR
Providing New Sluice Valve Along With Its Cabin At Koregoan MI Tank Tal Barshi Dist Solapur Which Include Cost Involved In Manufacturing Fabrication Painting Transportation And Erection etc
2026_WRDMN_1286553_1
E TENDER NOTICE NO 33-01 FOR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
KOREGOAN M I TANK
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹13,500
15 Jun 2026
13 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
Providing New Sluice Valve Along With Its Cabin At Koregoan MI Tank Tal:-Barshi, Dist:- Solapur Which Include Cost Involved In Manufacturing, Fabrication, Painting, Transportation And Erection etc. Schedule B
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.46 MB
SolapurETenderNoticeNo3301Booklet.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.41 MB
BOQ_2212368.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].