Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 11:00 amDue tomorrow
OIC LP CELL,CHAFB
OIC LP CELL,CHAFB,BANGLORE
AS PER RFP
2026_IAF_783673_1
TE/02/26-27
Open Tender
Consumables (Hospital / Lab)
Supply
LP CELL, COMMAND HOSPITAL AIR FORCE BANGLORE
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
11 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
11 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026 - 15 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | DEXMEDETOMIDINE 100 MCG/ML INJ | 2,400 | AMP | - | - |
| 2.01 | CO-TRIMOXAZOLE (SULPHAMETHOXAZOLE 800 MG, TRIMETHOPRIME 160 MG) TAB | 3,600 | NO | 1 | ₹3,600 |
| 3.01 | AFATINIB 40 MG TAB | 360 | NO | 2 | ₹720 |
| 4.01 | DOXORUBICIN HCL 2 MG/ML, 5ML | 120 | VIAL | 3 | ₹360 |
| 5.01 | METHOTREXATE 15 MG (RESERVATIVE FREE) 3 ML INJ | 60 | VIAL | 4 | ₹240 |
| 6.01 | METHYLENE BLUE 1%, 10 MG/ML AMP OF 10 ML | 24 | NO | 5 | ₹120 |
| 7.01 | TIROFIBAN 5MG/100ML INJ | 12 | VIAL | 6 | ₹72 |
| 8.01 | SODIUM ALGINATE 250 MG SODIUM BICARBONATE 133.5 MG AND CALCIUM CARBONATE 80 NG/5ML SYP (GAVISCON) | 3,000 | BOTT | 7 | ₹21,000 |
| 9.01 | PAPAIN UREA CREAM 15 GM TUBE | 120 | TUBE | 8 | ₹960 |
| 10.01 | INCLISIRAN INJ PFS 284 MG/1.5 ML | 12 | NO | 9 | ₹108 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 12.56 MB
BOQ_878058.xls
BOQ • 8.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].