Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹81.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -27.33% | ₹81.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹55,792
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND RCC COVERD NALI AT DIFFRENT PLACES AT WARD NO 09 NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH SECOND CALL
2025_UAD_450575_2
5270/e-Tender/Tikamgarh/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹12,500
₹55,792
4 Aug 2026
23 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND RCC COVERD NALI AT DIFFRENT PLACES AT WARD NO 09 NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH SECOND CALL | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND RCC COVERD NALI AT DIFFRENT PLACES AT WARD NO 09 NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH SECOND CALL | - | Nos | 1,11,58,516 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
BOQ_622839.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Estimate1.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.30 MB
Nitdetail4505752.pdf
Other Document • 0.51 MB
Tendernotice2.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.62 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].