Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹71.3 LAdmitted-Finance 93 A 1 PALAYAMKOTTAI ROAD WEST TUTICORIN 628 008 | TUTICORIN | THOOTHUKUDI | TAMIL NADU | 628008 | ₹71.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹78.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹78.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical 222 ANNA SALAI 2ND STREET KAILASH NAGAN TIRUCHIRAPPALLI TAMIL NADU 620019 | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 620019 | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR 1 AND 2 Not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Raja Industries L1 | VIMAL IMPEX L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Spring seal assembly for guillotine gate | |||||
| 1.01 | Size Seal 4022x38x0.1mm | 60 | Nos | 2,559 ₹1,81,177.2 Lowest | 2,824 ₹1,99,939.2 |
| 1.02 | Size Seal 4022x57x0.1mm | 90 | Nos | 3,853 ₹4,09,188.6 Lowest | 4,251 ₹4,51,456.2 |
| 1.03 | Size Seal 4022x76x0.1mm | 90 | Nos | 5,148 ₹5,46,717.6 Lowest | 5,680 ₹6,03,216 |
| 1.04 | Size Seal 4022x82x0.1mm | 90 | Nos | 5,536 ₹5,87,923.2 Lowest | 6,109 ₹6,48,775.8 |
| 1.05 | Size Seal 3522x38x0.1mm | 60 | Nos | 2,240 ₹1,58,592 Lowest | 2,472 ₹1,75,017.6 |
| 1.06 | Size Seal 3522x57x0.1mm | 90 | Nos | 3,374 ₹3,58,318.8 Lowest | 3,723 ₹3,95,382.6 |
| 1.07 | Size Seal 3522x76x0.1mm | 90 | Nos | 4,507 ₹4,78,643.4 Lowest | 4,973 ₹5,28,132.6 |
| 1.08 | Size Seal 3522x82x0.1mm | 90 | Nos | 4,847 ₹5,14,751.4 Lowest | 5,349 ₹5,68,063.8 |
| 1.09 | Size Seal 2965x38x0.1mm | 60 | Nos | 1,886 ₹1,33,528.8 Lowest | 2,082 ₹1,47,405.6 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹44,200
Closing Date
19 Dec 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
NCTPS-II,CH-120
supply of spring seal assembly for guillotine gate
2025_EB_629266_1
CE-213/2025-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS-II
refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹44,200
Yes
21 May 2026
5 Dec 2025
20 Dec 2025
5 Dec 2025
19 Dec 2025
5 Dec 2025
Spring seal assembly for guillotine gate
Size Seal 4022x38x0.1mm
Size Seal 4022x57x0.1mm
Size Seal 4022x76x0.1mm
Size Seal 4022x82x0.1mm
Size Seal 3522x38x0.1mm
Size Seal 3522x57x0.1mm
Size Seal 3522x76x0.1mm
Size Seal 3522x82x0.1mm
Size Seal 2965x38x0.1mm
Size Seal 2965x57x0.1mm
Size Seal 2965x76x0.1mm
Size Seal 2965x82x0.1mm
Size Seal 6122x38x0.1mm
Size Seal 6122x57x0.1mm
Size Seal 6122x76x0.1mm
Size Seal 6122x82x0.1mm
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
ce213spec.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.32 MB
BOQ_752480.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
ce213drg.pdf
Additional Documents • 3.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].